Puppies & Dogs Near 13156 (Sterling, NY)

Puppies & Dogs Near 13156

Auburn, NY (30 mi)
Breed
Golden Cocker Retriever
Sex
Female
Age
Adult
Color
Gold

My golden retriever is 4 years old she is a really great dog. She is house trained follows basic commands. She is spayed. She is great with kids. I have…

$10
New York (36 mi)
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

: Williamson, New York Pet Name: Buddy Date of Birth: Jun 19, 2017 Gender: Male Registry: AKC English Springer Spaniel Pup. AKC Born June…

$750
New York (81 mi)
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

King Charles great championship lines may be used to stud. He is HEART and EYE healthy and has papers. However, will consider breeding other breeds to…

$500
Leroy, NY (96 mi)
Breed
Chihuahua
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Brown white and black. Very playful

$550
Leroy, NY (96 mi)
Breed
Chihuahua
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Tri-colored

Female , male , female. All weaned and eating regular puppy food .

$550
Vestal, NY (101 mi)
Breed
German Shepherd
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Selling my beautiful German shepherd puppies. They are pure breed and very smart. The parents are AKC registered. They are 4 weeks old and will soon be…

$700
Oodle
Martville, NY
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Zuse Abra reg. American bull dog pup. Dad has a lot of champion blood. Expecting nice things putt this litter.

$1,000
Oodle
Cato, NY
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$800