Puppies & Dogs Near 13630 (De Kalb Junction, NY)

Puppies & Dogs Near 13630

Ogdensburg, NY (18 mi)
Breed
Pomeranian
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Striker and Gatsby are the last of their litter and ready to go. 18 weeks old, up to date on 3 sets of 5 ways shots, rabies and wormed several times.…

$1,300
New York (45 mi)
Breed
Texas Heeler
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Roy is an 11 month old Australian Shepard-heeler mix. He's caught up on all his shots and needs a new home soon. He's very friendly, playful and hyper…

$100
Martville, NY (125 mi)
Breed
Goldendoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

copy and paste this address to your browswer to see past puppy litters and their owners sharing about our puppies. ( www.facebook.com/yankeedoodlesweethearts…

$850
Martville, NY (125 mi)
Breed
N/A
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

PICTURE IS OF PARENTS copy and paste this address to your browswer to see past puppy litters and their owners sharing about our puppies. ( www.facebook…

$850
Oodle
Canton, NY
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Pups are raised on a family farm in upstate NY. The parents are our pets so they are on-site. These are really wonderful, healthy pups.

$1,250
Oodle
Ogdensburg, NY
Breed
Basset Hound
Age
Puppy
Color
Red,White
Sex
Male

Otis is light red and white. Our pups are all raised in the house as family member. They are well socialized with all ages of children and other animals…

$650
Oodle
Madrid, NY
Breed
Boykin Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Pups from our family friendly pet. Born and raised in our home.

$500
Oodle
Madrid, NY
Breed
Boykin Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Litter of 5 3 pure breed male pups without documents. Born 11/6/2016 ready for new homes 1/1/2017. Mom and dad are our pets so they are here…

$500