Puppies & Dogs Near 13775 (Franklin, NY)

Puppies & Dogs Near 13775

Worcester, NY (33 mi)
Breed
Beagle
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Tri-colored

I have 3 beagles puppies left. 2 females and 1 male. They are 9 weeks old and up to date on vaccines and vet checked. They have been dewormed. Socialized…

$350
Vestal, NY (64 mi)
Breed
German Shepherd
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Selling my beautiful German shepherd puppies. They are pure breed and very smart. The parents are AKC registered. They are 4 weeks old and will soon be…

$650
Pennsylvania (115 mi)
Breed
N/A
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Born Jan 3rd, 2017. Will include deworming, shots, and papers. She will be ready in March, $200 deposit holds her.

$800
Oodle
Masonville, NY
Breed
Lhasa Apso
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

More information to follow. These pups will be hypo-allergenic and non-shedding. three Boys all black with some white markings. two girls 1 blk/wht one…

$650
Oodle
Masonville, NY
Breed
Lhasapoo
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This is a breeding of my Poodle and Lhasa Apso. Expected due date between Jan fifteen - 20th. Pups BORN Jan 18th. 3 boys(black w/little white) & 2Females…

$650
Oodle
Masonville, NY
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This is a breeding between my miniature poodle and Lhasa Apso. We have five healthy LhasaPoo pups...3 boys black with white markings and two girls, 1 blk…

$650
Oodle
Sidney Center, NY
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Dora x Taco ASDR and NSDR pups expected. Timberline mother with seven generations of double blue eyes parents expecting pups 12/30/2016. Reserve…

$800