Puppies & Dogs Near 28434 (Council, NC)

Puppies & Dogs Near 28434

North Carolina (29 mi)
Breed
N/A
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Sweet three month old girl in need of a loving home. All vaccinations we up to date.

$50
North Carolina (71 mi)
Breed
Standard Poodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

Beautiful poodle puppies ready for a new home. Non-Shedding and great family pets. Each puppy comes with a puppy care package that includes a toy, blanket…

$875
North Carolina (71 mi)
Breed
Yorktese
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Tan

Beautiful male puppy will be small. Non-shedding and great for older children. This puppy will come with a toy, food, blanket and shot record. We are…

$800
North Carolina (88 mi)
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Blenheim

She is our last remaining puppy for the litter is she is now ready for her new home. She have had their dew claws removed and will come current on wormings…

$2,000
Garner, NC (88 mi)
Breed
Standard Poodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
Black and Cream

9 Standard Poodle Puppies 2 blonde and 7 black with white markings, 2 black males and the rest are female. Born 12/21/2016

$900
North Carolina (95 mi)
Breed
Siberian Husky
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

One year old husky male, very active , neutered, playful. With my cancer I don't have attention he deserves.

$150
Snow Camp, NC (118 mi)
Breed
Miniature Labradoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream

Blue collar is a chalk miniature male with a wavy fleece coat. He is going to be 100% non shed and allergy friendly. I’m looking at him to be around 35…

$1,100
Oodle
Elizabethtown, NC
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Yellow
Sex
Male

Nickname: Yellow AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Labs This litter has been hand raised in our home. All are socialized well and very affectionate. Parent/Grandparents…

$850