Puppies & Dogs Near 31320 (Midway, GA)

Puppies & Dogs Near 31320

Ludowici, GA (28 mi)
Breed
N/A
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Pups are 6 weeks old and will come with 6&9 week shots, dewormed, vet checked, full akc registration and a puppy kit to get you started. I have both parents…

$2,500
Odum, GA (48 mi)
Breed
Boston Terrier
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

ckc boston terrier 1 female 3 males $600 ready now will be utd on shots and worming call Jason 912 424 4213

$600
Denton, GA (99 mi)
Breed
Chihuahua
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

I have two puppies still available. One male and one female. They are CKC registered Chihuahuas. They are white with tan spots and they are smooth/short…

$175
North Charleston, SC (125 mi)
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

2 (Silver factored) Blacks available! Puppies come from AKC registered parents. Have pictures and all Vet info available to serious inquiries. Pups are…

$500
North Charleston, SC (125 mi)
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
Adult
Color
Black and Tan

If you are interested email me. Need him a home asap

$80
N.Charleston, SC (125 mi)
Breed
Great Dane
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

AKC Great Dane puppies born April 14th 2017 5 males parents sire born June 4th 2015 and Beauty born March 14th 2013 both parents have full pedigree puppies…

$800
Oodle
Midway, GA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, Chocolate
Sex
Female, Mixed

Maggie a six year old chocolate labrador. She came from a breeder in Missouri and moved to Georgia with our family in 2013. She is up to date on rabies…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Richmond Hill, GA
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Lil bear 8 week old male Yorkiepoo

$700