Puppies & Dogs Near 32233 (Atlantic Beach, FL)

Puppies & Dogs Near 32233

Interlachen, FL (61 mi)
Breed
French Bulldog
Sex
Male
Age
Adult
Color
Brindle

Meet Hoss, he is Fully Vet checked and health certificate done ready to go home.. Fecal done, heart worm tested, Rabies, shots, wormed, Bordetella.. ready…

$2,350
Ormond Beach, FL (79 mi)
Breed
Boston Terrier
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

3 Females born May 11,2017 Available July 6, 2011 Sending pictures to interested parties. 1- Brindle 2 - Black and White Message me for more info. I am…

$850
Daytona Beach, FL (88 mi)
Breed
Maltese
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
White

Maltese AKC Female. First shots with health certificate. No shedding, no eye staining. $1200.00 Daytona Beach area please call 386-788-8731

$1,200
Denton, GA (133 mi)
Breed
Chihuahua
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

We have 4 male and 2 female CKC registered Chihuahuas. They are white with tan spots and they are smooth/short coat. They will be ready for their forever…

$400
Oodle
Mayport, FL
Breed
Staffordshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female, Mixed

I'm disabled and in military and had to move into the barracks I can't have her relocati

No Price Listed
Oodle
Jacksonville, FL
Breed
Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 8 5 Males three Females

$1,000
Oodle
Jacksonville, FL
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

My name is Allie and I have a special heart. You see, I had to have heart surgery. I don't know what the doctors said was wrong, but I think I know. I…

No Price Listed