Puppies & Dogs Near 49795 (Vanderbilt, MI)

Puppies & Dogs Near 49795

Mikado, MI (87 mi)
Breed
Golden Retriever
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Gold

Penny and Copper's puppies are here. This is their first litter. The puppies were born on February 3, 2017. There are 7 boys and 3 girls. The puppies…

$1,000
Mikado, MI (87 mi)
Breed
Golden Retriever
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Gold

Katie and Copper's puppies are here. This is their first litter. There are 6 puppies. 3 boys and 3 girls. The puppies were born on February 12, 2017…

$1,000
Clare, MI (96 mi)
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Silver

Beautiful akc registered silver labrador retriever girl! This little girl is a beauty! she will be ready for her new home by April 2nd. Healthy and utd…

$1,050
Clare, MI (96 mi)
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Merle

Gorgeous red Merle Australian shepherd boy, this will make a great pet/companion or working dog. This breed is also very protective if need be! Born on…

$1,000
Clare, MI (96 mi)
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Silver

Akc registered silver labrador retriever boy, our only silver boy. Born on Feb 2 He will be ready for his new home by April 2nd. Healthy and utd on shots…

$1,050
Oodle
Gaylord, MI
Breed
English Setter
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Drake a Black - with White English Springer Spaniel / English Setter / Mixed dog in Gaylord, MI (18208968) de-clawed, nice with_cats, nice with…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Gaylord, MI
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, Tan, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Mabel 13 week old Female Australian Shepherd. Tri-color (brown, tan, white). Has had 1st set of shots and deworming by breeder. She is mostly…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Gaylord, MI
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red,White, Chestnut, Orange ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Cletus a Red/Golden/Orange/Chestnut - with White Coonhound / Mixed dog in Gaylord, MI (18208964) de-clawed, great with_cats, nice with_dogs, great…

No Price Listed