Puppies & Dogs Near 49799 (Wolverine, MI)

Puppies & Dogs Near 49799

Mikado, MI (96 mi)
Breed
Golden Retriever
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Gold

Penny and Copper's puppies are here. This is their first litter. The puppies were born on February 3, 2017. There are 7 boys and 3 girls. The puppies…

$1,000
Mikado, MI (96 mi)
Breed
Golden Retriever
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Gold

Katie and Copper's puppies are here. This is their first litter. There are 6 puppies. 3 boys and 3 girls. The puppies were born on February 12, 2017…

$1,000
Oodle
Petoskey, MI
Breed
Rottweiler
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

We have lovely rottweiler pups They are up to date on shots and worming. 1 female and male currently available .Our pups are raised with lots of love and…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Gaylord, MI
Breed
English Setter
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Drake a Black - with White English Springer Spaniel / English Setter / Mixed dog in Gaylord, MI (18208968) de-clawed, nice with_cats, nice with…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Gaylord, MI
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, Tan, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Mabel 13 week old Female Australian Shepherd. Tri-color (brown, tan, white). Has had 1st set of shots and deworming by breeder. She is mostly…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Gaylord, MI
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red,White, Chestnut, Orange ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Cletus a Red/Golden/Orange/Chestnut - with White Coonhound / Mixed dog in Gaylord, MI (18208964) de-clawed, great with_cats, nice with_dogs, great…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Gaylord, MI
Breed
American Hairless Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Farrah a Brown/Chocolate - with Black American Hairless Terrier / Mixed dog in Gaylord, MI (18191342) de-clawed, nice with_cats, nice with_dogs…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Gaylord, MI
Breed
Boxer
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White, Brown, Chocolate ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Gibbs a Brown/Chocolate - with White Boxer / Shepherd (Unknown Type) / Mixed dog in Gaylord, MI (18185512) de-clawed, great with_cats, nice with…

No Price Listed