Puppies & Dogs Near 49806 (Au Train, MI)

Puppies & Dogs Near 49806

Oodle
Gladstone, MI
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Chesapeake Bay Retrievers, shots, dewormed, ready to go. two Males left. nine weeks old. $700. (906)630-XXXX

$700
Oodle
Gladstone, MI
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

Blue Seal male with gorgeous and is the runt of the litter he's got spunk and is so sweet. Household raised with lots of attention and love. Registered…

$1,900
Oodle
Gladstone, MI
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Male

Leo is a gorgeous Black and White male who's sweet and curious. Household raised with lots of attention and love. Registered IOEBA with full rights. Come…

$1,100
Oodle
Gladstone, MI
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Male

Gizmo is a lovely black and white male who's sweet and 1 of our smallest pups. They are Household raised with lots of attention and love. Registered IOEBA…

$1,100
Oodle
Negaunee, MI
Breed
Alaskan Malamute
Age
Senior
Color
Red
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Red Posted Breed: Alaskan Malamute / Mixed. "Upper Peninsula Animal Wefare Shelter" (formerly Marquette County Humane Society) Allow us to…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Marquette, MI
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Litter of 2 2 male pups born March 20, 2017 are available now. The pups have their American Stock Dog Registry form and immunization record…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Manistique, MI
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Escanaba, MI
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

I am the most precious girl. I really love being with my people. I am 3 yrs old and ready to love a family.... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed