Puppies & Dogs Near 49854 (Manistique, MI)

Puppies & Dogs Near 49854

Oodle
Manistique, MI
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Gladstone, MI
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

Blue Seal male with lovely and is the runt of the litter he's got spunk and is so sweet. Household raised with lots of attention and love. Registered IOEBA…

$2,000
Oodle
Gladstone, MI
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Male

Gizmo is a stunning black and white male who's sweet and 1 of our smallest pups. They are Household raised with lots of attention and love. Registered…

$1,100
Oodle
Gladstone, MI
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Male

Leo is a gorgeous Black and White male who's sweet and curious. Household raised with lots of attention and love. Registered IOEBA with full rights. Come…

$1,100
Oodle
Escanaba, MI
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

I am the most precious girl. I really love being with my people. I am 3 yrs old and ready to love a family.... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Escanaba, MI
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

I am a talented boy. I like to sing! I am five years old, and enjoy running and playing.... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Marquette, MI
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

TRAINING CLASSES Wed., May 31-June 28 Puppy 6:150-07:00 Fully grown 7:15 - 8:00 Sands Twp Hall $100.00 class Call Candy 906-458-XXXX The Marquette Mining…

$100
Oodle
Marquette, MI
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Litter of 2 2 male pups born March 20, 2017 are available now. The pups have their American Stock Dog Registry form and immunization record…

No Price Listed