Puppies & Dogs Near 49891 (Trenary, MI)

Puppies & Dogs Near 49891

Oodle
Gladstone, MI
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Male

Leo is a exquisite Black and White male who's sweet and curious. Household raised with lots of attention and love. Registered IOEBA with full rights. Come…

$1,100
Oodle
Gladstone, MI
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

Blue Seal male with exquisite and is the runt of the litter he's got spunk and is so sweet. Household raised with lots of attention and love. Registered…

$2,000
Oodle
Gladstone, MI
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Male

Gizmo is a exquisite black and white male who's sweet and 1 of our smallest pups. They are Household raised with lots of attention and love. Registered…

$1,100
Oodle
Marquette, MI
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

TRAINING CLASSES Wed., May 31-June 28 Puppy 6:150-07:00 Fully grown 7:15 - 8:00 Sands Twp Hall $100.00 class Call Candy 906-458-XXXX The Marquette Mining…

$100
Oodle
Marquette, MI
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both, Female

Nickname: Litter of 3 2 males and one female puppy born March 20, 2017 are available now. The puppies will have their American Stock Dog Registry form…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Perronville, MI
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

male bichon frise born march th. will be about lbs. will get 1st set of shots and worming at weeks. call or email me at marthas.shihtzus(at) if interesested…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Perronville, MI
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

male teddybear pups born march nt. mom is a shihtzu and dad is a bichon. will have 1st set of shots and worming at weeks. should get to be about lbs. thank…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Perronville, MI
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

mom is a shihtzu and dad is a bichon . Born march nt. will get to be about lbs. will get 1st set of shots and worming at weeks. call if interested or email…

No Price Listed