Puppies & Dogs Near 57260 (Rosholt, SD)

Puppies & Dogs Near 57260

Minneota, MN (105 mi)
Breed
Chihuahua
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Merle

2 Merle Chihuahua puppies both males Ready to go Will have there first shots and wormed They will be med to long hair between 4 to 5 pounds

$300
Oodle
New Effington, SD
Breed
Corgi
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

M F Pembroke Welsh Corgi Pups For Sale These fantastic pups now ready for their forever homes. Free from genetic disease by birth so no nasty surprises…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Campbell, MN
Breed
American Eskimo Dog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

A larger miniature, probably maturing out at that 25# size, full of life and energy but cuddles if you want to. Well socialized and adjusted to most surroundings…

$500
Oodle
Wahpeton, ND
Breed
Jack Russell Terrier
Age
Senior
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Annie Posted Breed: Jack Russell Terrier / Mixed (short coat). Annie is a Jack Russell Terrier mixture who was born in 2007. She has a lot…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fergus Falls, MN
Breed
Bluetick Coonhound
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female, Mixed

Coonhound mixture came in stray from Delagoon Park on Pebble Lake Rd on 7/11/17. She wasn't wearing a collar. She looks to be older as her snout has some…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fergus Falls, MN
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 8 AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB German Shepherd Pups. Veterinarian certified, initial shots, & dewormed. Country raised with cats, chickens…

$750
Oodle
Fergus Falls, MN
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle
Sex
Female, Mixed

Baby is a very wonderful pitbull mixture who came to us as a stray. She arrived with a severe case of a condition in which the eyelids grow inward and…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fergus Falls, MN
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female, Mixed

Zena is a big, goofy, people-friendly dog surrendered to the Humane Society from here in Fergus Falls. She loves cuddles, running and playing. Zena is…

No Price Listed