Puppies & Dogs Near 58045 (Hillsboro, ND)

Puppies & Dogs Near 58045

Minnesota (91 mi)
Breed
Goldendoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Kassie ( ACHC registered F1 white standard goldendoodle) and Oscar (AKC registered apricot standard poodle) had 5 male and 4 female adorable zero to low…

$1,200
Pelican Rapids, MN (91 mi)
Breed
N/A
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Tan

GSD (German Shepard) Puppies ready for their "fur"-ever homes with vet check, wormed, and first set of shots. They are very friendly sweet little puppies…

$700
Oodle
Portland, ND
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 9 Father, Sven, AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB, White & 45 lbs. Litter born 7/5/2017. Pups available. Please see REGDoodles for additional…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Grand Forks, ND
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male

I have some stunning English Bull dog puppy s females and male. weeks old shots up to date puppies have been dewormed. I m asking open to credible offers…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Grand Forks, ND
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Joey Female These wonderful Toy Poodle pups have been raised in our home and are well socialized with kids. The mother is a house pet with a handsome temperament…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Grand Forks, ND
Breed
Shichon
Age
Puppy
Color
White, Cream
Sex
Male

White and light cream color male. He will join his new family with current puppy vaccinations, deworming, and started on house breaking. TRAVEL: We do…

$850
Oodle
Grand Forks, ND
Breed
Shichon
Age
Puppy
Color
White, Cream
Sex
Male

White and light cream color male. He will join his new family with current puppy vaccinations, deworming, and started on house breaking. TRAVEL: We do…

$850