Puppies & Dogs Near 66052 (Linwood, KS)

Puppies & Dogs Near 66052

Kansas City, MO (41 mi)
Breed
Pomeranian
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Parti-colored

1 black and white parti male Will have first shots dewormed vet checked ACA registered Born 2-8-17 will be ready 4-8-17 Can't get pics to download…

$600
Topeka, KS (47 mi)
Breed
N/A
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

3 females 1 male born 5/9/17 $300 Dad (blue nose pit) and mom (red nose pit) on site. $100 non refundable deposit will have contract stating u put…

$300
Troy, KS (54 mi)
Breed
Anatolian Shepherd
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Cedar is a playful fawn colored puppy with a black mask. He has lots of personality, he is well socialized with kids and will make a wonderful pet. However…

$500
Troy, KS (54 mi)
Breed
Anatolian Shepherd
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Sequoia is an adorable fawn colored puppy with a black mask. She has lots of personality is well socialized with people and will make a wonderful pet.…

$600
Goff, KS (77 mi)
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Red and White

AKC Shih Tzu's, Coco's G 1 Girl Black/White, Coco's B1 Boy & Button's,B1 ,B2, B3, Boys, Red/White/Black markings , Champion Bloodlines . All Born 1…

$550
Missouri (112 mi)
Breed
German Shepherd
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Sable

This is a sharp one of a kind silver sable. He is up to date on shots/wormers and ready to go. We take great pride in our pups and offer Full AKC with…

$750
Oodle
Tonganoxie, KS
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Cream, Tan ...
Sex
Male, Female

Nickname: Hercules Hello! We have Gerberian Shepsky pups for adoption. They were born on March 20th, 2017 to my white female German Shepherd and my black…

$175
Oodle
Tonganoxie, KS
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream, Sable
Sex
Male

Cream Sable male pomeranian puppy. Show Champion Grandsired!!! Parents photod above!!! Birth weight 2.4 ounce!!!

$3,500