Puppies & Dogs Near 66547 (Wamego, KS)

Puppies & Dogs Near 66547

Topeka, KS (36 mi)
Breed
Boston Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle

Boston Terrier for sale Birth Date: 5/16/2017 Color: Seal Brindle / White Reference ID: 14917

$2,000
Topeka, KS (36 mi)
Breed
Basset Hound
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
Red and White

Basset Hound for sale Birth Date: 6/18/2017 Color: Red / White Reference ID: 15012

$2,000
Topeka, KS (36 mi)
Breed
Rottweiler
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Rottweiler puppy available for sale Birth Date: 7/10/2017 Color: Black / Tan Reference ID: 15094

$2,000
Hope, KS (67 mi)
Breed
German Shepherd
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

This female is out of hip certified parents and comes with a puppy guarantee on hips and health. Sire is fully trained in home protection and dam is a…

$1,000
Kansas (108 mi)
Breed
Boxer
Sex
Male
Age
Adult
Color
Brindle

Have a 1 year old male reverse brindle boxer. AKC with full breeding rights. 4 generations of pedigree. Fully vaccinated. House and crate trained. Does…

$600
Oodle
Wamego, KS
Breed
Corgi
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Bowser AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Pembroke Welsh Corgi. DM tested and is not at risk and is vWD1 clear! This puppy is four months old and was previously…

$800
Oodle
Saint Marys, KS
Breed
Papillon
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Jewell is a stunning little tri colored girl with a very wonderful disposition. She is well bred with many champions in her lines. Jewell will be about…

$1,500
Oodle
Onaga, KS
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Sweet, healthy english bull dog puppy; AMERICAN Kennel club reg, blood line, micro chip, current vaccinations, and a 1 year good health guarantee; shipping…

$2,000