Puppies & Dogs Near 66608 (Topeka, KS)

Puppies & Dogs Near 66608

Leavenworth, KS (55 mi)
Breed
Great Dane
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

AKC registered full bred Great Dane. Blue, female, unspade. Born April 17 2016 (9 months old) 93 lbs Needs re homed immediately due to an exuberant…

$400
Troy, KS (64 mi)
Breed
Anatolian Shepherd
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

CC is ready to go to his Forever home NOW!! He will make an ideal pet as he is a very friendly pup. He is a people pleaser and is great with his livestock…

$500
Fort Riley, KS (78 mi)
Breed
Redbone Coonhound
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Red

Rehoming a redbone coonhound. She's 5 months old. Utd on shots, microchipped, and spayed. She is a very sweet and loving girl. Loves to play and gets along…

$500
Blue Springs, NE (101 mi)
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Salt and Pepper

We have one male left after we filled our waiting list, please check our website for pictures and details at Swains-Sweet-Schnauzers.com

$850
Oodle
Topeka, KS
Breed
Canary Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: presa pup Born Jan 6,2017. Amazing Brindle male puppies. Curto blood line. Message for more details.

$1,000
Oodle
Topeka, KS
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Wonderful Shih Tzu pups Shih Tzu pups - AMERICAN Kc reg pups for sale - Family nurtured companions bred for the discriminating buyer, giving equal attention…

No Price Listed