Puppies & Dogs Near 67017 (Benton, KS)

Puppies & Dogs Near 67017

Kansas (21 mi)
Breed
Boxer
Sex
Male
Age
Adult
Color
Brindle

Have a 1 year old male reverse brindle boxer. AKC with full breeding rights. 4 generations of pedigree. Fully vaccinated. House and crate trained. Does…

$600
Derby, KS (22 mi)
Breed
English Bulldog
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Nash Just turned 1 years old. He loves to snuggle and get lots of attention. He will come with a neuter contract. Approved homes only.

$800
Wellington, KS (43 mi)
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream

Gorgeous Imperial Shih Tzu 2 males one female ! They are 6 weeks and weigh 1lb. 04 ounces, short legs, stocky built, cream colored . They have had one…

$500
Hope, KS (60 mi)
Breed
German Shepherd
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

This female is out of hip certified parents and comes with a puppy guarantee on hips and health. Sire is fully trained in home protection and dam is a…

$1,000
Topeka, KS (121 mi)
Breed
Boston Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle

Boston Terrier for sale Birth Date: 5/16/2017 Color: Seal Brindle / White Reference ID: 14917

$2,000
Topeka, KS (121 mi)
Breed
Basset Hound
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
Red and White

Basset Hound for sale Birth Date: 6/18/2017 Color: Red / White Reference ID: 15012

$2,000
Topeka, KS (121 mi)
Breed
Rottweiler
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Rottweiler puppy available for sale Birth Date: 7/10/2017 Color: Black / Tan Reference ID: 15094

$2,000
Oodle
Augusta, KS
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle, Fawn
Sex
Both, Male, Female

Nickname: Litter of 8 AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Old English Mastiff pups ready for good home first week of October. Parents are both dry mouth dogs. (No dripping…

$1,000