Puppies & Dogs Near 67951 (Hugoton, KS)

Puppies & Dogs Near 67951

Oodle
Hooker, OK
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Chocolate, White ...
Sex
Male

Nickname: 7 Pups Labrador Pups eight weeks old on September 25th 2017. 1st round of shots/deworming. two yellow females, two yellow males, 1 white male…

$350
Oodle
Tyrone, OK
Breed
Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

For sale mini schnauzer male he was born August 14 2015. Shots utd dew claws removed and tail docked. Veterinarian checked and very playful too. HIS using…

$700
Oodle
Tyrone, OK
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Liver, White
Sex
Male

Liver mini schnauzer white on chest.his dew claws are done and tail done. He knows how to use doggy door. He comes with full AMERICAN Kennel club reg documents…

$800
Oodle
Tyrone, OK
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Liver
Sex
Female

Female mini schnauzer liver parti female. Her dew claws are done and tail done. She knows how to use doggy door. She comes with AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB full…

$850
Oodle
Tyrone, OK
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Liver
Sex
Male

Male mini schnauzer liver parti. His dew claws are done and tail done. He knows how to use doggy door. He comes with AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Full registered…

$800
Oodle
Liberal, KS
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, Chocolate
Sex
Female

for sale is a FEMALE miniature schnauzer his 7.5 weeks old and is eating dry dog food. has green/brown eyes and all set to go to hER brand-new house. has…

$600
Oodle
Liberal, KS
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, Chocolate
Sex
Male

for sale is a male miniature schnauzer his seven and half weeks old and is eating dry dog food. has green/brown eyes and prepared to go to his brand-new…

$575
Oodle
Liberal, KS
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

For sale a female mini schnauzer pup. She has some mixed colors and shots and tail and dew claws are all done. She is a little shy but she like being held…

$475