Puppies & Dogs Near 68814 (Ansley, NE)

Puppies & Dogs Near 68814

Atkinson, NE (89 mi)
Breed
Saint Bernard
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

I have 3 adorable Saint Bernard puppies still looking for their forever families!!! They are all up to date on shots and worming. The male is smooth coat…

$500
North Platte, NE (95 mi)
Breed
German Shorthaired Lab
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

we have 5 females and one male blacks and blondes available

$300
Oodle
Mason City, NE
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Male

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB "Lassie" Collie pups born May 18, 2017. Intelligent and loyal; excellent family companions. Litter registered AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB…

$500
Oodle
Amherst, NE
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream
Sex
Male

Nickname: Teddy Cream male F1 Goldendoodle. He will be 35-45 pounds when fullgrown. He will be up to date on vaccines and worming and have a one year…

$1,500
Oodle
Lexington, NE
Breed
German Wirehaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
Liver, White
Sex
Male

We had a lovable litter of ten born on 7/19 that will be ready for their new homes on approx 9/13. Available is 5 males, all liver/white, and all puppies…

$750
Oodle
Lexington, NE
Breed
German Wirehaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
Liver, White
Sex
Female

We are pleased to announce our newest litter of ten born on 7/19 and ready for their new homes on approx 9/13. Of the ten five pups are females, they are…

$750
Oodle
Kearney, NE
Breed
Boston Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

Household raised Boston terrier pups. male female.Ready to go.Pups had their 1st shots. Pictures and contact information on Advertigo website.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Gothenburg, NE
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This is little Tommy. Tri colored male AMERICAN Kc reg. He comes from champion blood lines. His mommy is our gorgeous Lucy. His daddy is our attractive…

$1,350