Puppies & Dogs Near 70578 (Rayne, LA)

Puppies & Dogs Near 70578

Ville Platte, LA (33 mi)
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Parti-colored

ckc cocker spaniel puppies. merles and party colors.

$600
Oodle
Crowley, LA
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Female,Male, Female

4 pups available. one female and three males. Ready to go June 11th. CONTINENTAL Kennel club reg, will be fully vetted, wormed and cleared by our veterinarian…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Crowley, LA
Breed
Miniature Pinscher
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Rust
Sex
Female

1 black & rust female that is four weeks old. Born 3/31/2017.400 with 200 holding fee. She will be ready to go May 26th 8 wks. Comes with first set of…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Crowley, LA
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

2nd Chance Paws is a 501C rescue run by volunteers and supported by donations and fundraisers. Please help by spay/neutering all of your pets so they do…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Crowley, LA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

2nd Chance Paws is a 501C rescue run by volunteers and supported by donations and fundraisers. Please help by spay/neutering all of your pets so they do…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Crowley, LA
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

2nd Chance Paws is a 501C rescue run by volunteers and supported by donations and fundraisers. Please help by spay/neutering all of your pets so they do…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Crowley, LA
Breed
Miniature Pinscher
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

2nd Chance Paws is a 501C rescue run by volunteers and supported by donations and fundraisers. Please help by spay/neutering all of your pets so they do…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Duson, LA
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Aijax Lovely male German Shepherd available now. Fully AMERICAN Kc reg, current vaccinations, and micro-chipped. Both parents on site and come…

$1,500