Puppies & Dogs Near 71045 (Jamestown, LA)

Puppies & Dogs Near 71045

Jasper, TX (115 mi)
Breed
West Highland Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
White

We currently have two male AKC westie puppies available, ready to go to their new homes on February 4 (born on December 10, 2016). They are up to date…

$1,000
Oodle
Sibley, LA
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #1 Male.

$480
Oodle
Sibley, LA
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #2 Male

$480
Oodle
Sibley, LA
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Puppy #4 Female

$480
Oodle
Sibley, LA
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #3 Flashy Fawn

$480
Oodle
Elm Grove, LA
Breed
Malti-Poo
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Will be eight to 12lbs. when fully grown.Nonshedding and hypoallergenic.Very nice with kids and other pets of all sizes and loves lap time also.Can ship…

$800
Oodle
Ruston, LA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Chocolate
Sex
Male

4 Paws Rescue Inc reserves the right to deny any application that is deemed unsuitable for the animal. Please be aware that our animal adoptions are NOT…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ruston, LA
Breed
Affenpinscher
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

She is extra sweet......... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed