Puppies & Dogs Near 71068 (Ringgold, LA)

Puppies & Dogs Near 71068

Jasper, TX (107 mi)
Breed
West Highland Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
White

We currently have two male AKC westie puppies available, ready to go to their new homes on February 4 (born on December 10, 2016). They are up to date…

$1,000
Oodle
Elm Grove, LA
Breed
Malti-Poo
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Will be eight to 12 pounds. when fully grown.Nonshedding and hypoallergenic.Very great with kids and other pets of all sizes and loves lap time also.Can…

$800
Oodle
Sibley, LA
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #1 Male.

$480
Oodle
Sibley, LA
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #2 Male

$480
Oodle
Sibley, LA
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Puppy #4 Female

$480
Oodle
Sibley, LA
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #3 Flashy Fawn

$480
Oodle
Shreveport, LA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Betty Female Lab Retriever 3-5 yrs 48 lbs Great with other dogs. Calm. Crate trained, house broken unknown. Up to date on vaccinations. Spayed. micro chipped…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Shreveport, LA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Jack Male Lab Retriever 60 pounds 3-5yrs Nice with most other dogs. Crate trained, house broken unknown. Loves to play. Up to date on vaccinations, neutered…

No Price Listed