Puppies & Dogs Near 71435 (Grayson, LA)

Puppies & Dogs Near 71435

Winnsboro, LA (29 mi)
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

AKC registered Dobermans. Dad is 120lbs mom is 70lbs. Mom is 75% European, her dad is Jivago nemesis von casa di oro you can Google him for more info.…

$1,000
Vidalia, LA (60 mi)
Breed
Boxer
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

We have a litter of boxer pups due June 14th! Pictures of pups will be placed after birth!

$350
Ville Platte, LA (96 mi)
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Parti-colored

ckc cocker spaniel puppies. merles and party colors.

$600
Anacoco, LA (102 mi)
Breed
Basset Hound
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
White

AKC Basset Hound Puppy. 8 weeks old. Ready for a good home.

$650
Oodle
Grayson, LA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Chevy This is Chevy. He is a tiny toy Yorkshire Terrier. His estimated full grown weight is three to five pounds. He was born July 21, 2017…

$1,200
Oodle
Grayson, LA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Chase This is Chase. He is a tiny toy Yorkshire Terrier. His estimated full grown weight is three to five pounds. He was born July 21, 2017…

$1,200
Oodle
Grayson, LA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This is Chevy. He is a tiny toy Yorkshire Terrier. His estimated full grown weight is three to five pounds. He was born July 21, 2017 and will be ready…

$1,200
Oodle
Grayson, LA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This is Chase. He is a tiny toy Yorkshire Terrier. His estimated full grown weight is three to five pounds. He was born July 21, 2017 and will be ready…

$1,200