Puppies & Dogs Near 76371 (Munday, TX)

Puppies & Dogs Near 76371

Wichita Falls, TX (85 mi)
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Registered Doberman puppies 3 1/2 weeks old. Awesome bloodline. I have 1 blk tan male, and 3 red females, 2 fawn females, 1 blue female. Tails are docked…

$650
Oodle
Knox City, TX
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate
Sex
Male

World Class Chocolate Lab Retriever Male Puppy. six weeks old. Parents Both Very Experienced hunting dogs. Used guiding released bird Pheasant hunts daily…

$1,000
Oodle
Haskell, TX
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
Male

Stunning blue Merle male, lots of dark copper. Tail docked and dew claws removed. ASDR. Parents on site. Mom is 12.5" and dad is 11.5". Nice personalities…

$700
Oodle
Haskell, TX
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Merle, Red
Sex
Male

Stunning red Merle male. Double blue eyes. Tail docked and dew claws removed. ASDR. Shots and wormings up to date. Parents on site. Mom is 11" and dad…

$700
Oodle
Seymour, TX
Breed
Airedale Terrier
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

MAGNUM IS A NICE DOG!HE HAS BEEN RAISED ON THE RANCH. HE IS NOT AN INSIDE DOG. HE TIES, LEADS, LOADS AND HAULS WELL. HE LIKES TO RUN AROUND THE RANCH AND…

$500
Oodle
Seymour, TX
Breed
Jack Russell Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, White
Sex
Female

Doc Holiday and Piper's pups were born April 25, 2017 and this is Joy, a gorgeous brown and white smooth coat girl. Little Joy is just phenomenal with…

$1,200
Oodle
Seymour, TX
Breed
Jack Russell Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female

Doc Holiday and Piper's pups were born April 25, 2017 and this is Hope, a gorgeous black and white smooth coat girl. Little Hope is just phenomenal with…

$1,200
Oodle
Crowell, TX
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Puppy #8 White collar

$700