Puppies & Dogs Near 76821 (Ballinger, TX)

Puppies & Dogs Near 76821

Texas (102 mi)
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
Silver

AKC silver lab puppies born on 6/16/17. There are 8 males and 5 females. They will be ready for homes the beginning of August. Please call or text Haily…

$1,500
Texas (102 mi)
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
Yellow

AKC yellow lab puppies born on 6/18/17. There are 6 males and 5 females. They will be ready for homes the beginning of August. Please call or text Haily…

$800
Harper, TX (111 mi)
Breed
Siberian Husky
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Cream

I have Lit Chica, Bear and Viking. Born March 27, 2017. Puppies looking to be adopted by families who will cherish, protect puppies as family Please…

$350
Oodle
Rowena, TX
Breed
Basset Hound
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$25
Oodle
Bronte, TX
Breed
American Boston Bull Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Lynx 6 weeks old registered female bull terrier looking for her forever home. She is very friendly and playful. Loves to cuddle. Raised around…

$1,200
Oodle
Lawn, TX
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Very wonderful and loving baby, ready now for her loving home

$600
Oodle
Lawn, TX
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Wonderful and loving baby, ready for her new home

$450
Oodle
Lawn, TX
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

VERY WONDERFUL BABY, HES READY FOR HIM FOREVER HOME

$450