Puppies & Dogs Near 79013 (Cactus, TX)

Puppies & Dogs Near 79013

Oodle
Goodwell, OK
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
Male

Nickname: Duke Blue Merle Male with possibly two blue eyes. He is already full of personality and will make a really fun dog. I can already see some protective…

$850
Oodle
Goodwell, OK
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Merle, Red
Sex
Male

Nickname: Drake This sweet red merle male is just as sweet as can be. He curls up in your hands and loves to be held. He will make someone a cute dog…

$950
Oodle
Guymon, OK
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$400
Oodle
Guymon, OK
Breed
Akita
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$450
Oodle
Guymon, OK
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$150
Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

They will be ready for their forever homes from the ninth march. Will come veterinarian checked, micro-chipped and 1st vaccination. Kennel club reg with…

$500
Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Red
Sex
Female

KoKo is a 11 1/2yr old Pitbull Terrier/Red Heeler mixture. Her date of birth is November 21, 2005. She has been at our shelter for quite awhile. KoKo is…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Female

viale New littre Chihuahua pups ready.These pups are weeks old, we have female and males available and needs homes, pups comes papered and vaccinated.…

No Price Listed