Puppies & Dogs Near 79022 (Dalhart, TX)

Puppies & Dogs Near 79022

Oodle
Goodwell, OK
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Merle, Red
Sex
Male

Nickname: Drake This sweet red merle male is just as sweet as can be. He curls up in your hands and loves to be held. He will make someone a lovable dog…

$950
Oodle
Goodwell, OK
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
Male

Nickname: Duke Blue Merle Male with possibly two blue eyes. He is already full of personality and will make a really fun dog. I can already see some protective…

$850
Oodle
Walsh, CO
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Female

Luna is a Black Longhair female.. Pet Only Our pups will be all up to date on vaccinations and deworming when they are ready to go home. My pups are raised…

$500
Oodle
Guymon, OK
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$400
Oodle
Guymon, OK
Breed
Akita
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$450
Oodle
Guymon, OK
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$150
Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

They will be ready for their forever homes from the ninth march. Will come veterinarian checked, micro-chipped and 1st vaccination. Kennel club reg with…

$500
Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Red
Sex
Female

KoKo is a 11 1/2yr old Pitbull Terrier/Red Heeler mixture. Her date of birth is November 21, 2005. She has been at our shelter for quite awhile. KoKo is…

No Price Listed