Puppies & Dogs Near 79042 (Happy, TX)

Puppies & Dogs Near 79042

Lubbock, TX (87 mi)
Breed
Great Pyrenees
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
White

Sweet, fluffy white 9 week old female, has to be re homed due to MY health problems. Has had first shots. Comes with new crate, food, toys, brush, harness…

$500
Oodle
Kress, TX
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Hi, I am a CONTINENTAL Kc registered little boy. I will be very small ^ to seven pounds like my mom and dad. Please text , call, or email Margaret at xxx…

$350
Oodle
Kress, TX
Breed
Golden Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Yellow
Sex
Female

HI I am an AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB limited registered, exquisite girl. I am up to date on my shots, and looking for my forever home. I am sweet and precious…

$900
Oodle
Canyon, TX
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Gray, White
Sex
N/A

lb gray and white poodle. yrs old. Blind. Needs meds. Please call . Photos and contact info on Advertigo website.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Red
Sex
Female

Nickname: Laney 2 Males (1 Red Tri and one Black Tri) and one Female Black Tri (female is $750). Each pup comes with 1st round of shots, dewormer, and…

$500
Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,White, Black, Brown, Tan, White
Sex
Female

Polly is a 4 1/two month old Terrier mixture pup. She has been in foster care since birth (October. 1, 2016). Now at our shelter and available for adoption…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
Whippet
Age
N/A
Color
White, Brindle
Sex
Female, Mixed

Rebel is an 11 mnth old (DOB 5/6/16) female Whippet mixture. She has a pretty brindle with white, coat coloring. Rebel was fostered as a pup, then adopted…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
Jack Russell Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, Brown, White
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nomar is a male Jack Russell Terrier mixture. He is only 3-4 mnths old. Nomar came to our shelter with his Mom and his two brothers. The mom and puppies…

No Price Listed