Puppies & Dogs Near 79070 (Perryton, TX)

Puppies & Dogs Near 79070

Oodle
Hardesty, OK
Breed
Vizsla
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$1,200
Oodle
Turpin, OK
Breed
Great Dane
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Harlequin, Merle
Sex
Male

Our AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB gentle giants come from the Von Schleisen European pedigree which produced a world champion in 2003. Our nine adorable pups were…

$1,000
Oodle
Turpin, OK
Breed
Great Dane
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$1,000
Oodle
Canadian, TX
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Merle, Red
Sex
Female

Mom is a 12.5 in black tri. Dad is a 14.5 in red merle. We are located in the Texas Panhandle and do not ship our pups. If interested email or text xxx…

$800
Oodle
Canadian, TX
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Merle, Red
Sex
Male

Mom is a 13.5 in red tri. Dad is a 13.5 in blue merle with 2 blue eyes. We are located in the Texas Panhandle and do not ship our pups. If interested email…

$800
Oodle
Hooker, OK
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Chocolate, White ...
Sex
Male

Nickname: 7 Pups Labrador Pups eight weeks old on September 25th 2017. 1st round of shots/deworming. two yellow females, two yellow males, 1 white male…

$350
Oodle
Tyrone, OK
Breed
Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

For sale mini schnauzer male he was born August 14 2015. Shots utd dew claws removed and tail docked. Veterinarian checked and very playful too. HIS using…

$700
Oodle
Tyrone, OK
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Liver, White
Sex
Male

Liver mini schnauzer white on chest.his dew claws are done and tail done. He knows how to use doggy door. He comes with full AMERICAN Kennel club reg documents…

$800