Puppies & Dogs Near 79124 (Amarillo, TX)

Puppies & Dogs Near 79124

Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Chocolate, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Ella AMERICAN Kennel club reg pomeranian girl. Born July 28, 2017. Will be ready October 6. She has 1st shots at the veterinarian, dewormed…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

All our Aussies come with their full long natural tails. Ember is out of Indi (service dog parents) and Ares Multi Grand Champion ( more info on our website…

$1,000
Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,White, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Female

Gorgeous Black Phantom she has brown on both sides of her face, brown under her front paws, and on her butt. As a added bonus she has a white stripe on…

$1,500
Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Vixen is exquisite very outgoing girl that love to follow you everywhere. She would make a excellent pet for a family. Vixen is NKC registered and will…

$800
Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
Boxer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Apollo is a month old Pup A Boxer Husky mixture who was an owner surrender. The previous owner said A very wonderful dog who wouldn t hurt a thing but…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

For more information l, call or text xxx-xxx-xxxx

$2,000
Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
Alaskan Malamute
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Rocketeous !! ( Nine, Eight, Zero, Two, Two, Zero, Three, Six, Nin e , , 7 ) Litter ofAlaskan Malamutes needs new homes, well trained friendly with children…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Female

. Hi , we have great companion pups ready.Gorgeous pomerania pups for sale. They are very healthy, social, loving, and have excellent personalities. We…

No Price Listed