Puppies & Dogs Near 83350 (Rupert, ID)

Puppies & Dogs Near 83350

Portage, UT (109 mi)
Breed
Pomeranian
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

If you are looking for a Pomeranian who is uniquely colored, beautiful, outgoing, and will stand out every place you take them, then come check us out…

$1,850
Portage, UT (109 mi)
Breed
Pomeranian
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Parti-colored

Daisy is a Beautiful 7 week old Pomeranian puppy she will have age appropriate vaccination 1st deworming, a puppy kit that includes harness, toy, leash…

$1,850
Oodle
Jackson, ID
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Orange,Red, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Female

My name is Susie and I am a 3 year old Minimum-Pin. I was dropped off in the country with my 2 friends Cocoa and Charlie. We didn't know where to go or…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Heyburn, ID
Breed
Boxer
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White, Brown, Chocolate ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Dallas has been an amazing pup around my children, house and cat. He is housetrained, calm, and obedient. He gets a little hyper and excited when someone…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Burley, ID
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Chocolate
Sex
Male

Exquisite AMERICAN Kennel club reg chocolate male English bull dog puppy. He carries blue tri and the lilac gene. Would make an excellent sire, especially…

$2,750
Oodle
Malta, ID
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Charcoal, Silver
Sex
Male

Nickname: Labrador Puppy All pups have dew claws removed and 1st set of shots before pick up. AMERICAN Kennel club reg Labs, born June third 2017, $750…

$750
Oodle
Oakley, ID
Breed
Wirehaired Pointing Griffon
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Pretty Rose is available, due to the heat we were unable to fly her to her new home. She is ten wks old and available ASAP to be picked up at our location…

$800
Oodle
Jerome, ID
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
Puppy
Color
Liver, Ruby, Tan
Sex
Female

Ruby and Copper had their 1st litter on July 7,2017. Ruby had all liver and tan pups. They come from a good pedigree. They are AMERICAN Kennel club reg…

$775