Puppies & Dogs Near 83634 (Kuna, ID)

Puppies & Dogs Near 83634

Nampa, ID (20 mi)
Breed
Pit Bull Terrier
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
Biscuit and White

Ava is a purebred pitbull. She was born on August 30, 2016 so she will be 1 year in a couple weeks. She loves people, is very friendly and loving, and…

$300
Oodle
Kuna, ID
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Female, Male

Black puppy came from a registered hunting black labrador female and unregistered black labrador male. Puppy will be available for pick up or fly-out the…

$400
Oodle
Kuna, ID
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Chocolate
Sex
Female, Male

Chocolate puppy came from a registered hunting black labrador female and unregistered black labrador male. Puppy will be available for pick up or fly-out…

$400
Oodle
Kuna, ID
Breed
Golden Retriever,Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Pink, White
Sex
Female

These lovely babies are pumped full of champion blood lines on both sides. They are everything that we've been breeding for. They have big stunning blocky…

$1,400
Oodle
Boise, ID
Breed
N/A
Age
Adult
Color
Black, Black and Tan, Tan
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Coco JuM Posted Breed: Coonhound / Mixed (short coat). THANK YOU for wanting a RESCUED DOG/PUP!!!! THEIR LIVES DEPEND ON IT!!! www.yourtxrescueconnection…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Boise, ID
Breed
Golden Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 7 AMERICAN Kennel club reg Golden Retriever Pups for sale.They have been veterinarian checked,1st shots and worming done.These make…

$1,000
Oodle
Boise, ID
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

we offer shipping through United Petsafe for $400 includes everything needed to ship within US 48 states. April our choc and white parti f1b dam bred to…

$750
Oodle
Boise, ID
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Female

Violet s a black white girl born deb 27, 2016. She is house and kennel trained. We had planned to keep her for our breeding system but due to unfortunate…

$600