Puppies & Dogs Near 83647 (Mountain Home, ID)

Puppies & Dogs Near 83647

Nampa, ID (68 mi)
Breed
Pit Bull Terrier
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
Biscuit and White

Ava is a purebred pitbull. She was born on August 30, 2016 so she will be 1 year in a couple weeks. She loves people, is very friendly and loving, and…

$300
Oodle
Mountain Home, ID
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Sable
Sex
Female

Dixie is an amazing Velcro dog. She will follow you around and go anywhere with you. She has been raised in our home. She is kennel trained. Ready to find…

$600
Oodle
Mountain Home, ID
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Female

Violet is a cute black/white girl. We planned to keep her for our breeding system but due to unfortunate health issues with my youngest, we haven't had…

$600
Oodle
Boise, ID
Breed
Golden Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 7 AMERICAN Kennel club reg Golden Retriever Pups for sale.They have been veterinarian checked,1st shots and worming done.These make…

$1,000
Oodle
Boise, ID
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Lefty Posted Breed: Pomeranian / Mixed. Adoption payment: 125.00. FOSTER LOCATION: Boise, ID Lefty is a one year old Pomeranian mixture who…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Boise, ID
Breed
Scottish Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Male, Mixed

FOSTER LOCATION: Boise, ID Cuteness ALERT!!! Good lord is Mac the sweetest boy in Boise? We think so. This eleven year old Scottie came to Fuzzy Pawz when…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Boise, ID
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Chrissy Posted Breed: Shepherd / Lab Retriever / Mixed (medium coat). Adoption payment: 50. FOSTER LOCATION: Twin Falls, ID Chrissy is a two…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Boise, ID
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Senior
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Frida Posted Breed: Shih Tzu / Yorkshire Terrier Yorkie / Mixed (long coat). Adoption payment: 150. FOSTER LOCATION: Boise, ID Adorable little…

No Price Listed