Puppies & Dogs Near 84032 (Heber City, UT)

Puppies & Dogs Near 84032

Spanish Fork, UT (33 mi)
Breed
English Setter
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

These pups are know for remarkable skill as upland fowl dogs. They are sweet and eager to please so they are great house pets as well. Medium sized dogs…

$500
Lehi, UT (45 mi)
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Taking deposits for these amazing little bundles of joy! There are only boys left; the one girl is already sold. Lots of colors: 3 blue merle, 1 red merle…

$500
Roy, UT (84 mi)
Breed
Boerboel
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

We at Salt Lake Boerboels are proud to announce the litter from D&K 2nd To NONE BEAR and D&K 2nd To NONE Jasmine will be born on June 16, 2017. We are…

$2,500
Willard, UT (97 mi)
Breed
Goldendoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Red

We have a super sweet litter of red Goldendoodles who are almost ready to go. Mom is a medium, AKC Standard Poodle from Leatherstocking lines. She runs…

$1,250
Willard, UT (97 mi)
Breed
Bordoodle
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

Have you ever wanted an intelligent, amazing dog that doesn't shed, but will still run and play with your kids? Let me introduce to you, one of the newest…

$650
Oodle
Heber City, UT
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Shiloh is a three year old Stafford Terrier mixture. He has been working with our trainer and she says he is doing really well and once out of the kennel…

No Price Listed
Oodle
American Fork, UT
Breed
Golden Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Cream, White
Sex
Male, Female

Nickname: F1b Goldendoodl 1400 male, 1400 female. Precious f1b Golden doodle. (3/4 Poodle, 1/4 Golden retriever) were born march 19th and has 1st set…

$1,400
Oodle
Mapleton, UT
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,Brown, Black, Black and Tan ...
Sex
Male

Rhett is a black and tan, longhair, male Piebald. He is very precious. His pet price is $850.00. Full rights is an additional $200.00. Shipping (if needed…

$850