Puppies & Dogs Near 84078 (Vernal, UT)

Puppies & Dogs Near 84078

Colorado (87 mi)
Breed
Rough Collie
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue and Merle

This is Dakota, he is a blue merle male AKC registered Rough Collie. Very intelligent, affectionate, playful, adventurous, and loving. He's been raised…

$500
Colorado (87 mi)
Breed
Rough Collie
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Tri-colored

This little girl here is Ember, she is a tri-colored AKC registered female Rough Collie. She is very curious, sweet, playful, smart, gorgeous, loving,…

$500
Fruita, CO (91 mi)
Breed
Bullmastiff
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Bullmastiff puppies born June 15, 2017. 7 males and 5 females. Both registered parents on site. Grand Champion and Champion lineage. Puppies will be…

$2,000
Oodle
Vernal, UT
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Luna Luna is available!! She has stunning structure and a very precious outgoing personality. She would make a good family pet or a show prospect…

$1,500
Oodle
Vernal, UT
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$1,500
Oodle
Duchesne, UT
Breed
Saint Bernard
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$500
Oodle
Mack, CO
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Red, Merle
Sex
Female

All pups come pre-spoiled, up to date on shots and wormer, tails docked and dews removed. Dam, Lizzie, Red Merle, is 12" tall and weighs 9 pounds. extremely…

$750
Oodle
Mack, CO
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Merle, Red
Sex
Male

ASDR REGISTERED All pups come pre-spoiled, up to date on shots and wormer, tails docked and dews removed. Dam, Lizzie, Red Merle, is 12" tall and weighs…

$750