Puppies & Dogs Near 84525 (Green River, UT)

Puppies & Dogs Near 84525

Spanish Fork, UT (122 mi)
Breed
English Setter
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

These pups are know for remarkable skill as upland fowl dogs. They are sweet and eager to please so they are great house pets as well. Medium sized dogs…

$500
Oodle
Mount Pleasant, UT
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$300
Oodle
Mount Pleasant, UT
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$300
Oodle
Fairview, UT
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Male Puppy #1 READY TODAY! This adorable boy is eight weeks old today. (male #1) He is very laid back, docile, snuggly, gorgeous markings and…

$1,500
Oodle
Fairview, UT
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Male Puppy #3 READY TODAY! This adorable boy is eight weeks old today. He is very laid back, docile, brave, gorgeous markings and a great head…

$1,500
Oodle
Fairview, UT
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Male Puppy #2 READY TODAY! This adorable boy is eight weeks old today. (Male #2) He is the most playful of the litter, wants to always be on…

$1,500
Oodle
Fruita, CO
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Merle, Red
Sex
Male

Fantastic red merle boy with lots of chrome! This boy is exquisite and will make someone a good addition to their family! Price is pet price only on a…

$800
Oodle
Fruita, CO
Breed
Bullmastiff
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

12 bullmastiff pups born June 15, 2017. Visit fb page Diamond Mine Bullmastiffs. Both parents on site. We are located in Colorado. Contact us at anytime…

$2,000