Puppies & Dogs Near 85611 (Elgin, AZ)

Puppies & Dogs Near 85611

Tucson, AZ (53 mi)
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

Hi, I am offering for sale some of the most beautiful Cocker Spaniel pups, I have ever seen, and I have been raising cockers for 14 years. these are…

$500
Oro Valley, AZ (68 mi)
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Silver

one Black and white with undocked tail, weighs in on May 4th is 8.90 4 months old as of 5/8

$300
Oro Valley, AZ (68 mi)
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Merle

one Blue Merle with undocked tail, weight is 9.14 on May 4th

$300
Safford, AZ (105 mi)
Breed
Border Collie
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

3 Males $400 each. They go home with American Border Collie Association registration. Dew claws clipped. They each have a blanket with the litters scent…

$400
Coolidge, AZ (118 mi)
Breed
Standard Poodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

8 standard poodle puppies 3 females 5males One male and one female abstract dark apricot The rest are black and black abstract Dews done natural…

$800
Oodle
Sonoita, AZ
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Bloodhound puppies Stunning boys and girls, pure bred bloodhounds, parents on site, mom is american kennel club, dad is not, puppies are healthy…

$450
Oodle
Sierra Vista, AZ
Breed
Lancashire Heeler
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,White, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Male

My pet name is Duke he was born on Jaunaury eleven ,2017 so he is about 7 mons old. He is very energetic and playful. he loves too go for walks he enjoys…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Huachuca City, AZ
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Gabrielle a White - with Tan, Yellow or Fawn Husky / Mixed dog in Huachuca City, AZ (18746181) de-clawed, great with_cats, great with_dogs, great…

No Price Listed