Puppies & Dogs Near 85645 (Amado, AZ)

Puppies & Dogs Near 85645

Oodle
Amado, AZ
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Female

Nickname: Aussies AMERICAN Kc registered born January 19, 2017. 1st puppy shot included. Mother and Father on site so you can see the quality of the line…

$600
Oodle
Rio Rico, AZ
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Bubbles is extra lovable and bubbly lol she of her self very playful loves to give kisses and loves to nibble on your toes and fingers she is American…

$750
Oodle
Rio Rico, AZ
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Puppy
Color
Red, Chocolate
Sex
Female

Misty is a red chocolate she a cute as they come very loving wants to be loved she likes to play gives the best kisses she is Continental kc registered…

$450
Oodle
Rio Rico, AZ
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Stormy is a frisky thing very inquisitive super outgoing personality Love Bug just full of Life full of herself she is CONTINENTAL Kennel club reg comes…

$450
Oodle
Green Valley, AZ
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Stay tuned for my bio! To view additional animals and find out more about The Animal League of Green Valley, visit our web siteat www.talgv.org or call…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Green Valley, AZ
Breed
Boxer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Stay tuned for my bio! To view additional animals and find out more about The Animal League of Green Valley, visit our web siteat www.talgv.org or call…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Green Valley, AZ
Breed
Vizsla
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

My TALGV friends say this is important so I want to share it with you: Great dogs can keep their nice nature even through tough times, and Im living proof…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Green Valley, AZ
Breed
Staffordshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Stay tuned for my bio! To view additional animals and find out more about The Animal League of Green Valley, visit our web siteat www.talgv.org or call…

No Price Listed