Puppies & Dogs Near 85646 (Tubac, AZ)

Puppies & Dogs Near 85646

Oodle
Rio Rico, AZ
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Puppy
Color
Red, Chocolate
Sex
Female

Misty is a red chocolate she a cute as they come very loving wants to be loved she likes to play gives the best kisses she is Continental kc registered…

$450
Oodle
Amado, AZ
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Female

Nickname: Aussies AMERICAN Kennel club reg born January 19, 2017. 1st puppy shot included. Mother and Father on site so you can see the quality of the…

$600
Oodle
Nogales, AZ
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Available for adoption on 3/30/17 @10:00 a.m.-----twenty pounds.... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Nogales, AZ
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Available for adoption 3/30/17 @10:00 a.m.------18lbs.... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Nogales, AZ
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

No Notes... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Nogales, AZ
Breed
Saint Bernard
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Available for adoption on 3/30/17 @10:00 a.m.-----67lbs.... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Nogales, AZ
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Available for adoption on 3/30/17 @10:00 a.m.-----68 pounds.... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Nogales, AZ
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Female

Lizzie was adopted a couple years ago, but unfortunately she did not get along with the smaller dog. She gets along fine with dogs her size or larger,…

No Price Listed