Puppies & Dogs Near 89435 (Sparks, NV)

Puppies & Dogs Near 89435

Fallon, NV (68 mi)
Breed
Golden Retriever
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Gold

Beautiful AKC Golden Retriever Christmas Puppies. Will be 8 weeks old January 7th. Call or text 775-761-6941 with any questions.

$950
Oodle
Sparks, NV
Breed
Rottweiler
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

45 ext (404)x923x0485 For A Rottweiler Puppies

No Price Listed
Oodle
Sparks, NV
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Litter of 3 Pups were born on 12/6/2016. We had six females and two males. We currently have three lovely girls left. They will be ready for…

$800
Oodle
Reno, NV
Breed
Golden Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

NFCGH Golden Retriever Pups For Sale Only Text Or Call us Directly On # (321) x 234 x 7197 For More Info And Pics

No Price Listed
Oodle
Sparks, NV
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Max is a good puppy that is now about a year old. He is loving and a nice family dog. However he needs a lot of attion and excersise which we do not have…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Sparks, NV
Breed
Shetland Sheepdog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Pups are well socialized and ready to go home with you. Both Parents are on premise. 1 Male Puppy is Sable with white markings and the other Male Puppy…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Reno, NV
Breed
Pit Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,Grey
Sex
Female

Young and fabulous is my game! I'm into toys, K9 friends, and a great meal. I also love to strut my stuff, so watch out, because I love showing off for…

No Price Listed