Puppies & Dogs Near 93442 (Morro Bay, CA)

Puppies & Dogs Near 93442

Santa Maria, CA (37 mi)
Breed
N/A
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Family raised up to date with shots and wormings, parents on site, estimated weight 5 to 7lb. Only two male left! Call Alex for more info 8052689001…

$850
Hanford, CA (103 mi)
Breed
Pit Bull Terrier
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

i have some nice pups for sale they are bullys yea i know its a exspencive breed but ill work you a deal give me 500.00 a pup or work a deal

$500
Fresno, CA (119 mi)
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Tan

❥ PUPPY NEEDS MASTER ❥ Name : BALLOON Age : 8 weeks Sex : Male Color : Black, Tan & White Mother : Pomeranian Father : Shih Tzu Vaccines & Dewormed…

$400
Fresno, CA (121 mi)
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

AKC. English Chocolate Labrador Retriever Puppy's OFA. Certificate's DNA. both parents on site Grand champion pedigrees Great looks Wormed shots paper…

$800
California (125 mi)
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Only 2 female red labs left! Ready to go to there new homes! First set of shots and de-warmed! These puppies are going to be great dogs for pets or hunting…

$750
California (125 mi)
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Red

Only 2 female red labs left! Ready to go to there new homes! First set of shots and de-warmed! These puppies are going to be great dogs for pets or hunting…

$750
Oodle
Atascadero, CA
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream, Orange, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Max I bought Max at the Animal Kingdom Pet Store in Pismo Beach, CA. Max was born on May 12th, 2017 and he is a Siberian Husky with Wooly Coat…

$1,700