Puppies & Dogs Near 95531 (Crescent City, CA)

Puppies & Dogs Near 95531

Oodle
Crescent City, CA
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Meet Cinco! He's a happy young mixture found running loose with another dog on Cinco de Mayo. No 1 came for this adorable boy, and he has been neutered…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Crescent City, CA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male

Meet Onyx! He's an fullgrown male Labrador Mixture, found on the highway. He LOVES to sniff and explore. He's a friendly guy, ready for a new home! Come…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Crescent City, CA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Yellow
Sex
Male

Orville is a very adorable Yellow Labrador type boy, about 7-8yrs old. He was in rough shape when he was picked up as a stray, so went to a lovable foster…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cave Junction, OR
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Brown
Sex
N/A

We have litters of puppies. btf with brown eyes b mm with blue eyes rmm with blue eyes rtm green eyes and blue rtf with green eyes. All studs and dames…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cave Junction, OR
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Red
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 8 ASDR Registered. We have three Females and five males with green and blue eyes. Pups born March 31, 2017. Two different litters…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Gold Beach, OR
Breed
Boxer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Wild Rivers Animal Rescue looks to place all of its animals into loving, forever homes. In order to be considered for adoption, you must fill out an application…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Gold Beach, OR
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Wild Rivers Animal Rescue looks to place all of its animals into loving, forever homes. In order to be considered for adoption, you must fill out an application…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Gold Beach, OR
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
N/A
Color
Gold
Sex
Male

Male bloodhound escaped January . Last see on Jerry s Flat rd Gold Beach Oregon. Very friendly. Photos and contact info on Advertigo website.

No Price Listed