Puppies & Dogs Near 96073 (Palo Cedro, CA)

Puppies & Dogs Near 96073

Redding, CA (13 mi)
Breed
Boxer
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Chestnut

The cutest pups you ever saw. full of love, playful, and smart, ready for their new home. have 1st & 2nd shot and have been wormed. Dew claws removed…

$500
Redding, CA (13 mi)
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

AKC Doberman Pincher pups full Reg. Euro. Red/Rust. Dew claws and tails done. will have shots.. Born March 4, 2017. Will be ready to go May 1, 2017.…

$1,500
Penn Valley, CA (120 mi)
Breed
Pug
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn

purebred pug puppies available now. all fawn. 2 males. up to date on shots and worming. located in Penn valley California. Contact for more info.

$750
Oodle
Palo Cedro, CA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Male

***COURTESY LISTING - PRIVATE PARTY*** Rocko (the darker one) and Spunky (the white one) are ten year old labrador hound mixture brothers. They are neutered…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Palo Cedro, CA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate
Sex
Female

A "Lil' Chocolate" to melt your heart...Introducing the lovely, Ally. She is 6 mons old, smart and highly trainable. Ally is a wonderful female chocolate…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Bella Vista, CA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Delta English Labradors currently has 1yellow female and I biack female - Sire Creeksides/ Deltas Mr Remington Dam Deltas Lovin My Harley 8 wks current…

$1,500
Oodle
Redding, CA
Breed
Boxer
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle, Sandy
Sex
Female, Mixed

Sandy is a Brindle boxerpit. She weighs about 9 pounds now but will grow to be a med sized. I am training her to bite toys and no flesh. Someone must have…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Redding, CA
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Thing 2 The pups in this litter are from AMERICAN Kc registered parents and can also be registered with the AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB. Watts Bulldogs…

$2,500