Puppies & Dogs Near 97534 (O Brien, OR)

Puppies & Dogs Near 97534

Oodle
Cave Junction, OR
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Brown
Sex
N/A

We have litters of puppies. btf with brown eyes b mm with blue eyes rmm with blue eyes rtm green eyes and blue rtf with green eyes. All studs and dames…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cave Junction, OR
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Red
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 8 ASDR Registered. We have three Females and five males with green and blue eyes. Pups born March 31, 2017. Two different litters…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Crescent City, CA
Breed
Staffordshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Rudy was rescued from a terrible situation. He was starving and dehydrated. We are looking for a family that will treat him kind and love him forever.…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Crescent City, CA
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Meet Dixie! She is a young friendly girl! We think she may be a Britany or Springer Spaniel mixture. She's a high energy girl, for sure! She's also very…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Crescent City, CA
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

My new name is Phoenix! I was removed from an abusive situation, and am looking for a loving forever home. Even though my last owner was not very great…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Crescent City, CA
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Sissy is a young fullgrown female German Shepherd type girl. She is scheduled for spay 6/1/17, and will be adoptable the next day, but you can come out…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Crescent City, CA
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Meet Cinco! He's a happy young mixture found running loose with another dog on Cinco de Mayo. No 1 came for this adorable boy, and he has been neutered…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Crescent City, CA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male

Meet Onyx! He's an fullgrown male Labrador Mixture, found on the highway. He LOVES to sniff and explore. He's a friendly guy, ready for a new home! Come…

No Price Listed