Puppies & Dogs Near 97623 (Bonanza, OR)

Puppies & Dogs Near 97623

Malin, OR (25 mi)
Breed
Chihuahua
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

Beautiful medium coated male pup , he has had his first 2 puppy shots . Loves people an he is playful . He is now ready for his forever home .

$350
Oregon (33 mi)
Breed
German Shepherd
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
White

Beautiful purebred White German Shepherd puppies male and female from Grand Champion lines. 2 Grand Champions and 7 Champions in immediate pedigree. …

$500
Oregon (33 mi)
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
Black and Tan

I have two beautiful litters of AKC registerable puppies which were born June 6th and June 7th. There are four boys available (Bambi is pictured) and…

$1,200
Oregon (86 mi)
Breed
Shetland Sheepdog
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
Blue and Cream

Sable Merle female sheltie pup...She has had her declaws removed and first set of shots. She has been around small children and just a lil bundle of joy…

$1,200
Oodle
Sprague River, OR
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$1,800
Oodle
Beatty, OR
Breed
Great Dane
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$1,500
Oodle
Merrill, OR
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: BOBBY I have 2 litters of pure bred AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB yorkie pups born in June 2017. There are four boys and one girl still available. Accepting…

$1,200
Oodle
Klamath Falls, OR
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Brown, White
Sex
Male

One boy he is black with white toes and white chest. One girl she is black with brown legs and brown face. They are seven weeks old and have had their…

$200