Puppies & Dogs Near 97632 (Malin, OR)

Puppies & Dogs Near 97632

Oregon (28 mi)
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Tan

I have two beautiful litters of AKC registerable puppies which were born June 6th and June 7th. There are two boys still available. Peter and Bambi, who…

$1,200
Oregon (28 mi)
Breed
German Shepherd
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
White

ALL SOLD OUT- THANK YOU! Beautiful purebred White German Shepherd puppies male and female from Grand Champion lines. 2 Grand Champions and 7 Champions…

$600
Oregon (84 mi)
Breed
Shetland Sheepdog
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
Blue and Cream

Sable Merle female sheltie pup...She has had her declaws removed and first set of shots. She has been around small children and just a lil bundle of joy…

$1,200
Eagle Point, OR (101 mi)
Breed
Jatzu
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Jatzu (Japanese Chin and Shih Tzu) incredible companion dogs! We have 5 adorable huggable 9 week old puppies. Please understand the breeds and be prepared…

$300
Eagle Point, OR (101 mi)
Breed
Pug
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

Adorable male pug puppy. Has had his first shot, and also has his papers to register him. Very sweet and playful, would be a great addition to your family…

$750
Oodle
Tionesta, CA
Breed
Dogue De Bordeaux
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Female

We have a exquisite litter od AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Dogue De Bordeaux Puppies they where born and will be ready to go We are located outside Tista Pa. They…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Merrill, OR
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: PETER I have 3 little boys available from litters born in June 2017. They are standard color AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB yorkies who are expected to…

$750
Oodle
Klamath Falls, OR
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male

I have females male for sale . Father is full Nice Pyreenes weighs about lbs mother is Good Pyreenes and maremma weighs about lbs. Both parents are working…

No Price Listed