Puppies & Dogs Near 97753 (Powell Butte, OR)

Puppies & Dogs Near 97753

Lapine, OR (53 mi)
Breed
Belgian Malinois
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown

We have Belgian Malinois Shepherds Puppies born 1/21/2017, 6 Boys 5 Girls. Only 2 males left, yellow and tan collared. Dame is daughter of Anett meggan…

$750
Estacada, OR (119 mi)
Breed
Great Dane
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

We have 1 male he is the pup in the picture and 1 female that looks just like him left.... oregongreatdanehybrids@gmail.com 503-630-6013 All our…

$600
Oodle
Powell Butte, OR
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Liver, White
Sex
Female

Very excited to announce an upcoming litter from the best of the new and old, blood lines. Tonelli's Rising Sun on the sire side, liver and white. Dam…

$900
Oodle
Prineville, OR
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Brindle, Liver, White
Sex
Male

He is out of a 6# brindle mom and a 5# liver dad he is solid black with white tipped back feet He is out of AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB parents and will come…

$650
Oodle
Prineville, OR
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Liver
Sex
Male

He is out of a tri 6# mom and a liver 5# dad and he is a black dobie He is out of AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB parents and will be vaccinated,wormed,and have a…

$650
Oodle
Prineville, OR
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Merle, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Tuik Blue Merle with a full white-collar and deep colors. His eyes will turn blue and amber combination, probably mostly amber. He has a huge…

$950
Oodle
Prineville, OR
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Merle, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Dazzal Stunning Blue Merle, with a showy white collar, lovely black tail in a white tip. His colors are deep and intense. His eyes will stay…

$950
Oodle
Prineville, OR
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Brown, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Perfect Snuggle Black Tri Female with stunning markings. Her brown will go deep and be a standout. Her white-collar is bold, but it does not…

$950