Puppies & Dogs Near 98363 (Port Angeles, WA)

Puppies & Dogs Near 98363

Aberdeen, WA (73 mi)
Breed
Goldendoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream

Cooper is a papered AKC cream-colored male, born Mar 6, 2017. His father is AKC English Golden Retriever and weighs 70 lbs. His mother is a white AKC Poodle…

$1,400
Aberdeen, WA (73 mi)
Breed
Goldendoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream

Cooper is a papered AKC cream-colored male, born Mar 6, 2017. His father is AKC English Golden Retriever and weighs 70 lbs. His mother is a white AKC Poodle…

$1,400
Washington (87 mi)
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
Tri-colored

These are mostly white with black and brindle ears. there are 3 girls and 1 male. one has brindle in 3 locations. very lovable and health. We have a litter…

$700
Blaine, WA (102 mi)
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

We currently have three yorkie poo puppies left from this litter one female and two males. They are 3/4 Yorkie & 1/4 Poodle Pictures were just taken on…

$700
Bellingham, WA (107 mi)
Breed
Golden Retriever
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream

Nike is darling, and so are his litter mates! He is a beautiful purebred golden retriever puppy that is just 6 weeks old and will be ready to go to his…

$1,600
Washington (114 mi)
Breed
Chihuahua
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

We have 4 Puppies ready to go good health, first set of shots dewormed. We have 3 boys and 1 girl give us a call we are located in Tacoma wa.

$350
Oodle
Port Angeles, WA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Ariel WHITE, English, AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Labrador pups. Wormed, shots, microchipped. Just turned eight weeks old. Raised on grass, introduced…

$1,400
Oodle
Port Angeles, WA
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Green, White
Sex
Male

This is a Good Dane Mantle male. He has a white blaze, half collar, 2 stockings and 2 rear socks. Accepting deposits to reserve a pick. This litter will…

$1,300