Puppies & Dogs Near 98569 (Ocean Shores, WA)

Puppies & Dogs Near 98569

Aberdeen, WA (23 mi)
Breed
Goldendoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream

Cooper is a papered AKC cream-colored male, born Mar 6, 2017. His father is AKC English Golden Retriever and weighs 70 lbs. His mother is a white AKC Poodle…

$1,400
Aberdeen, WA (23 mi)
Breed
Goldendoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream

Cooper is a papered AKC cream-colored male, born Mar 6, 2017. His father is AKC English Golden Retriever and weighs 70 lbs. His mother is a white AKC Poodle…

$1,400
Washington (79 mi)
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Australian Shepard/ blue heeler mix. They are paper potty trained and need a forever home. Absolutely adorable. Text or email if interested

$350
Woodland, WA (125 mi)
Breed
Pembroke Welsh Corgi
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Buttons is avery sweet puppy that loves to play.She is full of ambition.She is 11 weeks old .AKC registered.Has her 1st and 2nt baby shots vet checked…

$800
Oodle
Copalis Beach, WA
Breed
Frenchie Pug
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Clyde Clyde is ready to go to his new home now :) We thought he was dead when he was born but he proved us wrong and fought back to life. He…

$950
Oodle
Copalis Beach, WA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Obadiah This little boy is all about kisses! He will be ready for his new home in the begining of August. Charting to be approximately five…

$950
Oodle
Elma, WA
Breed
Jindo
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

We are trying to keep the Brothers together. Brought them from South Korea from the Meat Farm. Very Gentle ,Loving,Kind.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Elma, WA
Breed
Lhasa Apso
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

This golden female will be ready for her forever home on September 27th. She can be shipped within most of the United States for an additional fee. Delivery…

$850