Puppies & Dogs Near 98587 (Taholah, WA)

Puppies & Dogs Near 98587

Aberdeen, WA (43 mi)
Breed
Goldendoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream

Cooper is a papered AKC cream-colored male, born Mar 6, 2017. His father is AKC English Golden Retriever and weighs 70 lbs. His mother is a white AKC Poodle…

$1,400
Aberdeen, WA (43 mi)
Breed
Goldendoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream

Cooper is a papered AKC cream-colored male, born Mar 6, 2017. His father is AKC English Golden Retriever and weighs 70 lbs. His mother is a white AKC Poodle…

$1,400
Oodle
Aberdeen, WA
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$900
Oodle
Grayland, WA
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$1,000
Oodle
Elma, WA
Breed
Lhasa Apso
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Dark Brown, White
Sex
Female

This dark brown golden will be ready for her forever home on September fifth. She has a small amount of white on her neck to give her character. She can…

$650
Oodle
Elma, WA
Breed
Lhasa Apso
Age
N/A
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

This Black and white parti colored male will be ready for his forever home on September fifth. He can be shipped within most of the United States for an…

$600
Oodle
Elma, WA
Breed
Lhasa Apso
Age
N/A
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female

This black and white parti colored female will be ready for her forever home on September fifth. She can be shipped within most of the United States for…

$650
Oodle
Port Angeles, WA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Ariel WHITE, English, AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Labrador pups. Wormed, shots, microchipped. Just turned eight weeks old. Raised on grass, introduced…

$1,400